CANDIDATOS SORTEADOS
Ordem |
Nº Sorteado |
Nº Inscrição |
Nome do Candidato |
Nome do Responsável |
1 |
0016 |
160010287 |
LARA CABRAL CRUZ MOREIRA |
IVANETE CABRAL CRUZ |
2 |
0006 |
160003620 |
SARAH DE MORAES ALMANÇA |
MARIANA VELOSO PAULINO DE MORAES |
3 |
0064 |
160055290 |
CAMILY CARVALHO ARÊAS MATTOS |
KEYCI CARVALHO ARÊAS MATTOS |
4 |
0058 |
160052200 |
MARTINA QUERZÉ ANDRADE |
ANA PAULA BARBOSA QUERZE |
5 |
0003 |
160001928 |
DANILO ROBSON ARAUJO ROSA NEVES |
ROBSON FERNANDES PEREIRA NEVES |
6 |
0045 |
160036654 |
LUANNA FURTUNATO RIBEIRO |
FABÍOLA FURTUNATO AGUIAR |
7 |
0067 |
160056792 |
OLAVO ALVES FIGUEIREDO |
DANIELLE ALVES DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO |
8 |
0062 |
160054190 |
AUGUSTO GOMES CABRAL |
DANIEL AUGUSTO DA CRUZ CABRAL |
9 |
0052 |
160044961 |
ALICE SIMIÃO CONCEIÇÃO DOS SANTOS |
ELIZABETH SIMIÃO CONCEIÇÃO DOS SANTOS |
10 |
0054 |
160046724 |
MARIAH LUIZA LANES DA SILVA |
RONEUZI MOREIRA DA SILVA |
11 |
0051 |
160044837 |
MIGUEL BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA |
HEMILENE DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA |
12 |
0056 |
160048730 |
LUIZ MIGUEL DE SOUZA SOARES |
DANIELA PEREIRA DA SILVA BONIFÁCIO |
13 |
0039 |
160032870 |
LAÍS FARIA PONTES |
VICTOR DE SOUZA PONTES |
14 |
0030 |
160022043 |
ESTHER VIEIRA ESTEVES LIRA DA COSTA |
FERNANDA VIEIRA PINTO MADUREIRA ESTEVES |
15 |
0009 |
160004418 |
MYLENA BEATRYZ DA SILVA ROSA |
EMILENE HENRIQUE DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
16 |
0061 |
160052943 |
EDUARDO CONCEIÇÃO BOAVENTURA |
ANDREA CONCEIÇÃO BOAVENTURA |
17 |
0018 |
160011460 |
GABRIEL LOPES MONTEIRO DIAS |
FLAVIA LOPES MONTEIRO DE SA |
18 |
0008 |
160004281 |
MARIA FLOR NEVES VIEIRA |
FLAVIA MARINA NEVES VIEIRA |
19 |
0019 |
160011849 |
MARIANA CAETANO SOUZA VERAS |
PATRICIA CAETANO SOUZA VERAS |
20 |
0010 |
160004795 |
VICTOR SAMUEL BRITO CARVALHO |
RENATA DOS SANTOS BRITO |
21 |
0037 |
160032426 |
BRUNA KARLA FOLLY ALVES |
KARLLA KAROLLINY FERREIRA FOLLY |
22 |
0005 |
160003212 |
ANA CLARA NUNES DE OLIVEIRA |
WILTON DE OLIVEIRA ALVES |
23 |
0060 |
160052400 |
SOFIA FERREIRA DE LIMA GOMES |
FILIPPE DE LIMA GOMES |
24 |
0053 |
160045021 |
NICOLLE OSWALDINO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ADRIANA PEIXOTO OSWALDINO |
CANDIDATOS EM CADASTRO DE RESERVA
Ordem |
Nº Sorteado |
Nº Inscrição |
Nome do Candidato |
Nome do Responsável |
1 |
0048 |
160038593 |
NICOLAS FERNANDES LIMA |
CRISTIANE MARIA DA COSTA FERNANDES |
2 |
0022 |
160012665 |
MANUELLA FERREIRA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA |
KAROLYNE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
3 |
0020 |
160012323 |
ANTONIA ESCOBAR GOMES MARTINS |
BARBARA DE SOUZA GOMES |
4 |
0024 |
160014109 |
MIGUEL DOS SANTOS PACHECO DE SOUSA |
NATÁLIA DOS SANTOS PACHECO DE SOUSA |
5 |
0059 |
160052357 |
ISABELLY BRAGA NEVES |
ELCILEIDE FERNANDA PEREIRA |
6 |
0046 |
160038357 |
GABRIEL SANCHES BARBOSA |
EDMILSON SANTANA BARBOSA |
7 |
0047 |
160038386 |
LUCAS SANCHES BARBOSA |
EDMILSON SANTANA BARBOSA |
8 |
0057 |
160048769 |
MANUELA MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
CINTIA MOREIRA NEVES |
9 |
0011 |
160005033 |
LAYNE CHRISTINY MARQUES |
SELMA DE ALMEIDA MARQUES |
10 |
0038 |
160032751 |
GUILHERME DE ALVARENGA DE LIMA |
FABIANA FELIZARDO DE ALVARENGA DE LIMA |
11 |
0033 |
160027626 |
NICOLY CHAGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
WALTER BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA |
12 |
0032 |
160026673 |
BERNARDO FREIRE MATTOS LEANDRO |
DANIELE SANTANA FREIRE MATTOS |
13 |
0035 |
160028809 |
YASMIM COSTA DA SILVA |
CAROLINA COSTA LEITE DA SILVA |
14 |
0027 |
160018656 |
ARTHUR ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
TATIELE ALMEIDA DIORIO |
15 |
0013 |
160006794 |
ÍSIS RODRIGUES BARRETO |
TATIANA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA |
16 |
0065 |
160055440 |
SOFIA JACQUES ROSA |
CLAUDIA FRANCISCA ROSA JACQUES |
17 |
0012 |
160006676 |
MARIA VITORIA SANTOS JESUS DA SILVA |
PATRICIA JESUS DOS SANTOS |
18 |
0021 |
160012636 |
JULIANY ALVES TEIXEIRA |
CARLA DA SILVA ALVES |
19 |
0044 |
160035910 |
SAMARA RELVAS FILGUEIRA TORRES |
SAMIA RELVAS FILGUEIRA |
20 |
0014 |
160008356 |
SOFIA PIMENTA DA SILVA |
CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA |
21 |
0069 |
160060919 |
LARISSA DE ARAUJO PALHARES |
DENIZE ALBERNAZ DE ARAUJO |
22 |
0042 |
160034678 |
GUSTAVO DA SILVA SANTANA |
MARIA LUCIA DA SILVA SANTANA |
23 |
0017 |
160010293 |
ESTHER SANTANA DIAS |
GILMAR PEREIRA DIAS |
24 |
0036 |
160030380 |
MIGUEL SANTOS ARAUJO DE BARROS |
JAMILLE SANTOS ARAUJO |
CANDIDATOS SORTEADOS
Ordem |
Nº Sorteado |
Nº Inscrição |
Nome do Candidato |
Nome do Responsável |
1 |
0009 |
160005903 |
TERESA GONÇALVES FERREIRA DE CASTRO |
MARIANA GONÇALVES FERREIRA DE CASTRO |
2 |
0017 |
160019791 |
MANUELA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA |
ALESSANDRA SILVA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA |
3 |
0020 |
160027187 |
NATHALIA PEREIRA HILDEBRANDT |
FERNANDA MARTINS PEREIRA HILDEBRANDT |
4 |
0018 |
160021339 |
CAIO ANTONIO GODOI ABRANTES DE BARROS |
MARCO ANTONIO ABRANTES DE BARROS GODOI |
5 |
0023 |
160041477 |
IGOR ASSUMPÇÃO DIAS |
LIA ROQUE ASSUMPÇÃO |
6 |
0001 |
160000432 |
CATARINA SAMPAIO BARRETO |
LUCIANO PORTO BARRETO |
7 |
0014 |
160018550 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE FERREIRA KOOPMANS |
FABIANA FERREIRA KOOPMANS |
8 |
0006 |
160002359 |
ANA JULIA MENDONÇA FERREIRA |
ANA JULIA MENDONÇA FERREIRA |
CANDIDATOS SORTEADOS
Ordem |
Nº Sorteado |
Nº Inscrição |
Nome do Candidato |
Nome do Responsável |
1 |
0040 |
160045251 |
SARAH AMORIM MENDES |
PEDRO CARVALHO MENDES AMORIM FONSECA |
2 |
0020 |
160012085 |
GUSTAVO GIOIA CARROZZINO |
AUREA AURELIA GIOIA CARROZZINO |
3 |
0013 |
160005369 |
ANA LUIZA MIRANDA DE FREITAS DE BARROS BARRETO |
ANA BEATRIZ MIRANDA DE FREITAS DE BARROS BARRETO |
4 |
0054 |
160059282 |
ALICE ROSSI FISCHER |
MICHELLE BORGES ROSSI FISCHER DE CARVALHO |
5 |
0038 |
160035324 |
IAN NICHOLAS HONORATO DE BRITO MARQUES |
ROBERTO BARBOSA MARQUES |
6 |
0047 |
160051636 |
MIGUEL FURTADO ASSUMPÇÃO DE SOUZA |
ANA LUDMILLA FURTADO ASSUMPÇÃO DE PAIVA |
7 |
0016 |
160007173 |
RICARDO CARVALHO RODRIGUES ABERTONI |
SHEYLA MARIA CARVALHO RODRIGUES |
8 |
0003 |
160001236 |
JÚLIA COUTINHO BUECHEM |
ISABELA BRAGA COUTINHO BUECHEM |